Eastern ConferenceWestern Conference
TeamDivisionGPWLTOTLGFGAPTS
NEW JERSEYATLANTIC804619123288193107
OTTAWANORTHEAST80462194265199105
PHILADELPHIAATLANTIC80412511323420396
BUFFALONORTHEAST8045295121518196
WASHINGTONSOUTHEAST80402610423020894
PITTSBURGHATLANTIC8041289227224893
TORONTONORTHEAST80362811522820288
CAROLINASOUTHEAST8037319320521786
BOSTONNORTHEAST8035298822124286
NY RANGERSATLANTIC8133425125028772
MONTREALNORTHEAST8128398620623070
FLORIDASOUTHEAST81213813919724664
ATLANTASOUTHEAST81234412220928660
TAMPA BAYSOUTHEAST8124466520027859
NY ISLANDERSATLANTIC8021497318026052
TeamDivisionGPWLTOTLGFGAPTS
COLORADONORTHWEST805115104263186116
DETROITCENTRAL81482094249199109
DALLASPACIFIC81472482236183104
ST LOUISCENTRAL814222125248195101
SAN JOSEPACIFIC80392712220918692
EDMONTONNORTHWEST81382812323922091
LOS ANGELESPACIFIC81372813324922690
VANCOUVERNORTHWEST81362711723723490
PHOENIXPACIFIC81342717320921088
NASHVILLECENTRAL8134359318619980
CALGARYNORTHWEST81273515419523373
CHICAGOCENTRAL8029398420724170
COLUMBUSCENTRAL8027389618422769
ANAHEIMPACIFIC80253911518523666
MINNESOTANORTHWEST80243813516320466
Click here to update from nhl.com. Last updated: Fri Apr 6 08:02:02 2001 UTC

You are not logged in.

[home | help | who | search | setup | code]